Is San Remo Organic Bronze Cut Penne Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA
Check San Remo Organic Bronze Cut Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Organic Bronze Cut Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Steel Cut Oats, 24 oz (Case of 4)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


