Is San Remo Pasta Bow Ties No. 23 Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check San Remo Pasta Bow Ties No. 23 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Pasta Bow Ties No. 23 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Remo Pasta Bow Ties No. 23 is available at 4 retailers
CampbellsCountdownIGAWoolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


