Is San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


