Is San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Pasta Curls No. 27 is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish