Is San Remo Pasta Elbow Italian No. 35 Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check San Remo Pasta Elbow Italian No. 35 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Pasta Elbow Italian No. 35 is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep