Is San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Paste (2%), Spinach Powder (1%), Beetroot Powder

Check San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes | Spoonful