Is San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Paste (2%), Spinach Powder (1%), Beetroot Powder

Check San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? San Remo Pasta Vegeroni Shapes | Spoonful