Is San Remo Penne Wholemeal Pasta 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Durum Wheat Semolina

Check San Remo Penne Wholemeal Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Penne Wholemeal Pasta 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? San Remo Penne Wholemeal Pasta 500g | Spoonful