Is San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Inulin (3.5%), Tomato Paste (2%), Spinach Powder (1%), Beetroot Powder.

Check San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch