Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SANALAC Non Fat Dry Milk, 1 QT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, Vitamins A And D3

Check SANALAC Non Fat Dry Milk, 1 QT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANALAC Non Fat Dry Milk, 1 QT is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? SANALAC Non Fat Dry Milk, 1 QT | Spoonful