Is Sancerre Les Sentiers Blancs 2012 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sancerre
Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc
Check Sancerre Les Sentiers Blancs 2012 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sancerre Les Sentiers Blancs 2012 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruity
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


