Is Sanded Cherry Jelly Hearts - 2. 5 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Color (Includes Fd&c Red), Product Information & May Change Without Notice, Please See Package Or Contact Us For Updates

Check Sanded Cherry Jelly Hearts - 2. 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanded Cherry Jelly Hearts - 2. 5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go