Is SANDERS, DARK CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), DRIED RED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA (OATS, HONEY, CANOLA OIL), ALMONDS, CORN FLAKE CEREAL (CORN MEAL AND/OR YELLOW CORN FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HONEY, SEA SALT), GLUTEN FREE CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, SUGAR, SALT).

Check SANDERS, DARK CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping