Is Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor-processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanilla), Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Cream, Water, Sea Salt Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier
Check Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


