Is Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor-processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanilla), Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Cream, Water, Sea Salt Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier

Check Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanders Dark Fine Chocolates Sea Salt Caramels - 36 Oz. - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go