Is Sanders Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Hearts, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CREAM [CREAM, MILK], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check Sanders Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Hearts, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Hearts, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyGooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


