Is Sanderson Farms Whole Cut Up Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cut-up Chicken

Check Sanderson Farms Whole Cut Up Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Raw
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry