Is Sanderson One-A-Day Mega B Fx Vitamin Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B1 Thiamine (As Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 Riboflavin, Vitamin B3 Niacin (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine HCL), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Vitamin B5 Panthothenic Acid (As D-Calcium Panthonenate), Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, PABA, Alfalfa (Medicago Sativa) Powder, Watercress (Nasturtium Officinale) Powder, Parsley Petroselinum Crispum) Powder

Check Sanderson One-A-Day Mega B Fx Vitamin Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go