Is Sandhurst Artichoke Hearts In Brine 280g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes Hearts (58%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check Sandhurst Artichoke Hearts In Brine 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandhurst Artichoke Hearts In Brine 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandhurst Artichoke Hearts In Brine 280g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladIngredientGarnishing


