Is Sandhurst Baby Cucumbers 500g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Cornichons (52%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (260), Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Firming Agent (509), Natural Flavours.
Check Sandhurst Baby Cucumbers 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandhurst Baby Cucumbers 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandhurst Baby Cucumbers 500g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySourSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


