Is Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Char Grilled Capsicums, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Herbs, Garlic
Check Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


