Is Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olives (45%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330, 270), Antioxidant (300).

Check Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish