Is Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Capers (60%), Water, Salt, Acid (330).
Check Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping


