Is SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), DEXTROSE, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORNSTARCH, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


