Is Sandwich cookies, vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, vegetable shortening (partially hydrogenated soybean and cottonseed oils, mono - and diglycerides), dextrose, water, contains less than 2% of the following: high fructose corn syrup, cornstarch, salt, baking soda, artificial flavors, soy lecithin, monocalcium phosphate.

Check Sandwich cookies, vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item