Is SANDWICH COOKIES WITH CREME FILLING, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POWDERED SUGAR, PALM OIL (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, (VITAMIN E ADDED AS AN ANTIOXIDANT)), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MIXED BERRY FLAVOR, BERRY COLOR (FD&C RED #40 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check SANDWICH COOKIES WITH CREME FILLING, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go