Is SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, LEMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORNSTARCH, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


