Is Sandwich Pal Wasabi Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Modified Corn Starch, Horseradish, Salt, Artificial Flavorings, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Green 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Contains: Eggs
Check Sandwich Pal Wasabi Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Pal Wasabi Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandwich Pal Wasabi Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


