Is SANDWICH, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, EGG WHITE, HONEY, COCOA (PROCESSES WITH ALKALI), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5., JELLY FILLING: FRUCTOSE, APPLE PUREE, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MONOGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW # 6 BLUE #1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR., CHOCOLATE DIP: SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA, DUTCH PROCESSED, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check SANDWICH, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


