Is SANDWICH SLICES Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, GELATIN, SALT, ENZYME-MODIFIED CHEESE (MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], COLOR ADDED), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SANDWICH SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


