Is Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Butane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Dimethicone, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Cocoglycerides, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
Check Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanex Dermo Invisible Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


