Is Sanex Men Active Control Antiperspirant Roll On Deodorant Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aqua, aluminum chlorohydrate, glycerin, ppg-15 stearyl ether, steareth-2, dimethicone, steareth-21, parfum, caprylyl glycol, calcium silicate
Check Sanex Men Active Control Antiperspirant Roll On Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanex Men Active Control Antiperspirant Roll On Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sanex Men Active Control Antiperspirant Roll On Deodorant is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Roll


