No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Strawberry Juice Skim Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Dextrin, Flavor (Strawberry), Emulsifiers, Sodium Chloride, Vitamin C, Color (Carminic Acid), Stevia.

Check Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Sangaria Strawberry Milk - 8.96 FZ | Spoonful