Is SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Natural Fruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go