Is SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit flavors
natural fruit flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grape Juice, Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Natural Fruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness
Check SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
SANGRIA A BLEND OF FRESH 100% PURE GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE & APPLE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


