Is Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


