Is Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sangria Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557408) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


