Is Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40, Blue 1
Check Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Zing Zang Amazing Classic Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
SANGRIA FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND OF GRAPE AND ORANGE SPARKLING JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, SANGRIA
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Where to buy
Sangria Senorial Sangria Sparkling Non Alcoholic - 11.16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


