Is Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Cereal Vanilla Almond Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholegrain oats
wholegrain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cereals (66%) (Wholegrain Oats (43%), Corn, Rice), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Antioxidants (304, 307b)), Almonds (4%), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour, Barley Malt Extract, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate)
Check Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Cereal Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Cereal Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Cereal Vanilla Almond is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


