Is Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Macadamia & Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cereals (71%) [wholegrain Oats (47%), Corn, Puffed Wheat, Rice], Sugar, Vegetable Oils [sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Antioxidants (304, 307b)], Macadamia (3.5%), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Caramel Flavour, Barley Malt Extract, Mineral (iron), Vitamins (niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate). Contains: Gluten, Wheat, Macadamia. May Contain: Lupin, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Macadamia & Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Cluster Crisp Macadamia & Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
About this product
Cereal · Granule


