Is Sanitarium Low Gi Granola Strawberry & Coconut 370g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (69%) (Wholegrain Oats (55%), Wheat, Rice), Corn Fibre, Sunflower Oil (Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Antioxidants (304, 307b)), Sugar, Coconut (1.5%), Freeze Dried Strawberries (1%), Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin)

Check Sanitarium Low Gi Granola Strawberry & Coconut 370g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium Low Gi Granola Strawberry & Coconut 370g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go