Is Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin (wheat, Corn), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Fibre, Soy Protein, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Canola), Fructose, Oat Flour, Acidity Regulator (332), Flavours, Mineral (calcium), Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407), Stabiliser (452), Vitamins (c, Niacin, A, B12, B6, B1, Folate), Salt. Contains Milk, Soy And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


