Is Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin (wheat, Corn), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Fibre, Soy Protein, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Canola), Fructose, Oat Flour, Acidity Regulator (332), Flavours, Mineral (calcium), Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407), Stabiliser (452), Vitamins (c, Niacin, A, B12, B6, B1, Folate), Salt. Contains Milk, Soy And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


