Is Up&Go Liquid Breakfast Dairy Free Vanilla Ice 250mL x 6 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, soy protein, corn maltodextrin, cane sugar, plant fibre, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), rice flour, fructose, mineral (calcium), acidity regulator (potassium citrate), flavour, vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), stabiliser (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), salt.
Check Up&Go Liquid Breakfast Dairy Free Vanilla Ice 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Go Liquid Breakfast Dairy Free Vanilla Ice 250mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Up&Go Liquid Breakfast Dairy Free Vanilla Ice 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


