Is Up&Go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Choc Ice 250mL x 12 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b1
- b12
- b2
b1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, skim milk powder, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), rice flour, plant fibres, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), cocoa powder (0.5%), vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), milk protein concentrate, acidity regulator (potassium citrate), flavours, soy protein, mineral (calcium), stabiliser (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), salt.
Check Up&Go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Choc Ice 250mL x 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Choc Ice 250mL x 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Bar, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream
Extra Polar Ice Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 35 Piece Pack
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Up&Go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Choc Ice 250mL x 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


