Is Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Choc Ice Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin (Wheat, Corn), Cane Sugar, Plant Fibre, Soy Protein, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Fructose , Oat Flour, Cocoa (0.5%), Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate), Mineral (Calcium), Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407), Stabiliser (452), Vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), Salt
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Choc Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Choc Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Choc Ice is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


