Is Sanitarium Up&go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Vanilla Ice 250ml x6 pack Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Skim Milk Powder, Cereal Flour (Brown Rice, Oat), Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Vegetable Fibre, Flavour, Vegetable Gums, Soy Protein, Flavours Acidity Regulator, Mineral (Calcium), Stabiliser, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Al B12, B6, B2, B1, Folate), Salt, Flaxseed Fibre
Check Sanitarium Up&go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Vanilla Ice 250ml x6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up&go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Vanilla Ice 250ml x6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Sanitarium Up&go Liquid Breakfast No Added Sugar Vanilla Ice 250ml x6 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


