Is Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, skim milk powder, maltodextrin (wheat, corn), cane sugar, plant fibre, soy protein, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), fructose, oat flour, acidity regulator (potassium citrate), flavours, mineral (calcium), vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), stabiliser (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), salt
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanitarium Up & Go Liquid Breakfast Vanilla Ice is available at 3 retailers
CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


