Is Sanitarium Weet-Bix Go Breakfast biscuits Wild Berry burst Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals, Wheat Flour, Weet-bixtm (Wheat , Raw Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Mineral (Iron))), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Honey, Vegetable Fibre, Berry Fruit Purees, Strawberry, Black Currant, Raspberry, Blueberry, Invert Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Salt, Flavour, Raising Agents, Wheat Fibres, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acid (Malic)
Check Sanitarium Weet-Bix Go Breakfast biscuits Wild Berry burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Weet-Bix Go Breakfast biscuits Wild Berry burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Nature Valley Biscuits, Peanut Butter, Breakfast Biscuits With Nut Filling, 5 Bars - 1.4 Oz
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
belVita Cranberry Orange Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
About this product
Cereal · Cracker


