Is Sanka Instant Coffee -Sanka Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Sanka Instant Coffee -Sanka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanka Instant Coffee -Sanka is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast